• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Ashby & Graff
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Owner Carry
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3380 Vista Norte, Escondido, CA 92025

    $1,300,000

    $1,339,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,047 SqFt

    3380 Vista Norte, Escondido, CA 92025

    MLS# 250041848SD

    Listed by Kimberly Tourtellott of RE/MAX Connections

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    890 Capri RD, Encinitas, CA 92024

    $1,175,000

    $1,599,999

    26.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath872 SqFt

    890 Capri RD, Encinitas, CA 92024

    MLS# ND24134393

    Listed by Matthew Bryant of Ashby & Graff

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    12134 Winter Gardens DR, Lakeside, CA 92040

    $826,000

    $819,000

    0.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,720 SqFt

    12134 Winter Gardens DR, Lakeside, CA 92040

    MLS# ND23196489

    Listed by Matthew Bryant of Ashby & Graff

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6583 Camino Capistrano, Carlsbad, CA 92009

    $787,500

    $789,900

    0.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,350 SqFt

    6583 Camino Capistrano, Carlsbad, CA 92009

    MLS# ND22184121

    Listed by Jon Hayes of Ashby & Graff

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    35822 Blue Breton DR, Fallbrook, CA 92028

    $1,150,000

    $1,165,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,373 SqFt

    35822 Blue Breton DR, Fallbrook, CA 92028

    MLS# ND22110958

    Listed by Christiana Holman of Ashby & Graff

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    0 Palm AVE, Coachella, CA 92236

    $125,000

    $165,000

    24.2%
    0.4 Acres

    0 Palm AVE, Coachella, CA 92236

    MLS# 219141763DA

    Listed by Steve Welty of Steve Welty & Associates Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    223 Gaspar, Irvine, CA 92618

    $1,780,000

    $1,889,000

    5.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,372 SqFt

    223 Gaspar, Irvine, CA 92618

    MLS# TR25104273

    Listed by Shao Zhou of Star Max Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    11106 Baldy Mesa RD, Victorville, CA 92392

    $380,000

    $370,000

    2.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

    11106 Baldy Mesa RD, Victorville, CA 92392

    MLS# CV26006269

    Listed by Irfan Rizvi of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY V.V.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    24301 Sunnycrest CT, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    $1,400,000

    $1,524,999

    8.2%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,071 SqFt

    24301 Sunnycrest CT, Diamond Bar, CA 91765

    MLS# OC26071539

    Listed by Anqi Fan of Realty One Group West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    436 E Palm AVE #301, Burbank, CA 91501

    $640,000

    $659,000

    2.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,016 SqFt

    436 E Palm AVE #301, Burbank, CA 91501

    MLS# P1-25897

    Listed by Jeff Fisher of Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1231 Surrey LN, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    $1,075,000

    $1,075,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,896 SqFt

    1231 Surrey LN, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    MLS# 219142066PS

    Listed by Gregory Albert of Equity Union

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    65565 Acoma AVE #129, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240

    $310,000

    $319,000

    2.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

    65565 Acoma AVE #129, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240

    MLS# 219144888DA

    Listed by Gary Nicholson of Rosenthal & Associates

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2687 Cedar ST, Ventura, CA 93001

    $1,125,000

    $1,155,000

    2.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,604 SqFt

    2687 Cedar ST, Ventura, CA 93001

    MLS# V1-33143

    Listed by Carolyn Triebold of Real Brokerage Technologies

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    78711 Kentia Palm DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    $643,000

    $649,000

    0.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,142 SqFt

    78711 Kentia Palm DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211

    MLS# 219142807DA

    Listed by Steven Karash of Equity Union

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2500 Abbot Kinney BLVD #11, Venice, CA 90291

    $930,000

    $949,995

    2.1%
    2 Beds3 Baths975 SqFt

    2500 Abbot Kinney BLVD #11, Venice, CA 90291

    MLS# 26712985

    Listed by Janna Jones of Jesse Weinberg

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    360 Bradford ST, San Francisco, CA 94110

    $880,000

    $938,000

    6.2%
    1 Bed1 Bath648 SqFt

    360 Bradford ST, San Francisco, CA 94110

    MLS# ML82036236

    Listed by Jan 'Majeski' Maciejewski of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6200 E Fairbrook, Long Beach, CA 90815

    $1,212,000

    $1,125,000

    7.7%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,487 SqFt

    6200 E Fairbrook, Long Beach, CA 90815

    MLS# PW26060853

    Listed by Michele Kreinheder of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    14936 Los Robles AVE, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $1,450,000

    $1,450,000

    6 Beds6 Baths2,277 SqFt

    14936 Los Robles AVE, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    MLS# TR26081243

    Listed by Anthony De La Vara Jr. of Keller Williams OC Coastal

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1057 S 5th, Montebello, CA 90640

    $655,000

    $749,000

    12.6%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,210 SqFt

    1057 S 5th, Montebello, CA 90640

    MLS# OC26067470

    Listed by Dominic Tucci of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    268 Camino Lobo, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $640,000

    $663,000

    3.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

    268 Camino Lobo, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    MLS# NS26020748

    Listed by Ronda OBrien of Century 21 Masters

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    16948 White Pine WAY, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    $1,100,000

    $1,100,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,695 SqFt

    16948 White Pine WAY, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    MLS# SR26060219

    Listed by Neal Weichel of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2060 10th, La Verne, CA 91750

    $1,175,000

    $1,249,000

    5.9%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,522 SqFt

    2060 10th, La Verne, CA 91750

    MLS# CV26051264

    Listed by Richard Sanders of KBJ REAL ESTATE, INC.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1476 Bluebell Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    $870,000

    $849,000

    2.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

    1476 Bluebell Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

    MLS# 41131059

    Listed by Natalie Swanson of Keller Williams Tri-Valley

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    335 Brightwood AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $735,000

    $729,900

    0.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,223 SqFt

    335 Brightwood AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    MLS# PTP2602851

    Listed by Loren Sanchez of Finest City Homes

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Ashby&Graff
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Owner Carry
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot
    Ashby & Graff
    Matt Bryant

    +1(760) 521-9210 agentmattbryant@gmail.com

    1255 East Vista WaySuite 220, Vista, CA, 92084, USA

    Chatz LLC

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Ashby&Graff
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Owner Carry
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us